IMPACT Realty Tampa Bay
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. About Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
105 COUNTRY VILLAS DR, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

$535,000

$554,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

105 COUNTRY VILLAS DR, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

Listed by Austin James Rankin REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

Stellar MLS
5625 12TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

$310,000

$319,900

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt

5625 12TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Desi McCarthy CALDWELL REALTY

Stellar MLS
2903 ROLLING ACRES PL, Valrico, FL 33596

$540,000

$560,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

2903 ROLLING ACRES PL, Valrico, FL 33596

Listed by Kari Workman EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5720 APPLECROSS ST, St Petersburg, FL 33709

$385,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt

5720 APPLECROSS ST, St Petersburg, FL 33709

Listed by Kelly Parks COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

Stellar MLS
11378 DAYBREAK GLN, Parrish, FL 34219

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

11378 DAYBREAK GLN, Parrish, FL 34219

Listed by Gail Johnston CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
2015 PINEHURST DR, Clearwater, FL 33763
1/35

$376,000

$399,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

2015 PINEHURST DR, Clearwater, FL 33763

Listed by Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

Stellar MLS
10350 IMPERIAL POINT DR W #19, Largo, FL 33774

$225,000

$225,000

1 Bed2 Baths860 SqFt

10350 IMPERIAL POINT DR W #19, Largo, FL 33774

Listed by Elisa Duka IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

Stellar MLS
11233 142ND WAY, Largo, FL 33774

$660,000

$670,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

11233 142ND WAY, Largo, FL 33774

Listed by Chris Sharpe BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

Stellar MLS
Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

$621,300

$621,300

5 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt

Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
5116 PERENNIAL DR, Holiday, FL 34690

$234,000

$230,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,028 SqFt

5116 PERENNIAL DR, Holiday, FL 34690

Listed by Jordan Wisner SAILWINDS REALTY

Stellar MLS
1235 S HIGHLAND AVE #4-204, Clearwater, FL 33756

$142,000

$149,900

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

1235 S HIGHLAND AVE #4-204, Clearwater, FL 33756

Listed by Thomas Varga RE/MAX ACR ELITE GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
4051 58TH ST N #247, Kenneth City, FL 33709

$127,000

$134,900

5.9%
1 Bed1 Bath562 SqFt

4051 58TH ST N #247, Kenneth City, FL 33709

Listed by Connie Hite FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
4014 W ARCH ST, Tampa, FL 33607

$770,000

$790,000

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,406 SqFt

4014 W ARCH ST, Tampa, FL 33607

Listed by Juawana Colbert ALLURE REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4311 HUNTINGTON ST NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

4311 HUNTINGTON ST NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

Listed by Kaitlyn Kellin COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
15000 CROMWELL DR, Clearwater, FL 33764

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

15000 CROMWELL DR, Clearwater, FL 33764

Listed by Elisa Duka IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

Stellar MLS
10878 90TH TER, Seminole, FL 33772

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,225 SqFt

10878 90TH TER, Seminole, FL 33772

Listed by Elisa Duka IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

Stellar MLS
4613 N MATANZAS AVE, Tampa, FL 33614

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

4613 N MATANZAS AVE, Tampa, FL 33614

Listed by Elisa Duka IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

Stellar MLS
511 MISTLETOE CT #D, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

511 MISTLETOE CT #D, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

Listed by Elisa Duka IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

Stellar MLS
7581 CUMBERLAND RD #2, Seminole, FL 33777

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,765 SqFt

7581 CUMBERLAND RD #2, Seminole, FL 33777

Listed by Tami Scheele CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
165 4TH AVE N, Tierra Verde, FL 33715

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,343 SqFt

165 4TH AVE N, Tierra Verde, FL 33715

Listed by Elisa Duka IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

Stellar MLS
12627 KINGS CROSSING DR, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$240,000

$261,000

8.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt

12627 KINGS CROSSING DR, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Elisa Duka IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

Stellar MLS
Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

$88,000

$99,000

11.1%
0.26 Acres

Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

Listed by Jason Welch STRESS FREE PROPERT MGMT. INC.

Stellar MLS
7212 N 11TH ST, Tampa, FL 33604

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
2 Beds1 Bath754 SqFt

7212 N 11TH ST, Tampa, FL 33604

Listed by Elisa Duka IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

Stellar MLS
9373 87TH TER, Seminole, FL 33777

$265,000

$268,500

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

9373 87TH TER, Seminole, FL 33777

Listed by Stephanie Whippie HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
IMPACT Realty Tampa Bay

Elisa Duka

+1(727) 459-7982 elisaduka.realty@gmail.com

SL SL3442675

3309 West Bay to Bay Blvd, Tampa, Florida 33629 USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Us
      Market Snapshot

default
IMPACT Realty Tampa Bay

Elisa Duka

+1(727) 459-7982 elisaduka.realty@gmail.com

SL SL3442675

3309 West Bay to Bay Blvd, Tampa, Florida 33629 USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Us
      Market Snapshot